AF7 - Torneo Indoor 2017/18 - Prebenjamines

  • Table

Grupo A

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.F.B. Vilanova "A"

4 3 1 0 21 3 18 10
2

Catoira S.D. "A"

4 2 2 0 14 4 10 8
3

E.D. Xuventu Oroso

4 2 1 1 12 11 1 7
4

S.D. Chispa

4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 3
5

San Martin C.F. "B"

4 0 0 4 3 26 -23 0

Grupo B

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

San Martin C.F. "A"

4 4 0 0 43 1 42 12
2

E.F. Lalín "A"

4 3 0 1 18 13 5 9
3

C.D. Rois

4 2 0 2 13 22 -9 6
4

Cordeiro C.F. "B"

4 1 0 3 5 22 -17 3
5

Caldas C.F. "B"

4 0 0 4 1 22 -21 0

Grupo C

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Atletico Cuntis C.F.

4 3 1 0 16 3 13 10
2

Arosa S.C.

4 2 1 1 15 7 8 7
3

E.F. Villa de Marin "A"

4 2 1 1 15 6 9 7
4

Bertamiráns C.F. "B"

4 1 1 2 12 6 6 4
5

Catoira S.D. "B"

4 0 0 4 0 36 -36 0

Grupo D

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Caldas C.F. "A"

4 4 0 0 33 3 30 12
2

C.D. Ribadumia

4 3 0 1 16 9 7 9
3

E.F. Villa de Marin "B"

4 2 0 2 17 8 9 6
4

Villagarcía S.D.

4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
5

Cordeiro C.F. "C"

4 0 0 4 0 38 -38 0

Grupo E

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Atlético Riveira

4 4 0 0 27 9 18 12
2

Arousa Futbol 7

4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
3

S.C.D.R. Animas

4 2 0 2 14 7 7 6
4

E.F. Lalín "B"

4 1 0 3 8 18 -10 3
5

E.F.B. Vilanova "B"

4 0 0 4 3 25 -22 0

Grupo F

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Cordeiro C.F. "A"

4 4 0 0 30 5 25 12
2

Bertamirans C.F. "A"

4 3 0 1 29 5 24 9
3

Union S.D. O Grove

4 2 0 2 17 12 5 6
4

Arosa S.C. "B"

4 1 0 3 8 26 -18 3
5

Catoira S.D. "C"

4 0 0 4 3 39 -36 0

Cuartos de Final

E.F.B. Vilanova "A"
E.F.B. Vilanova
0 : 2
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Caldas C.F. "A"
Caldas C.F.
5 : 5
Atlético Riveira
Atlético Riveira
San Martin C.F. "A"
San Martin C.F.
4 : 4
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Cordeiro C.F. "A"
Cordeiro C.F.
6 : 1
C.D. Ribadumia
C.D. Ribadumia

Semifinales

Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
0 : 3
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Caldas C.F. "A"
Caldas C.F.
5 : 6
Cordeiro C.F.
Cordeiro C.F. "A"

Final

Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Bertamirans C.F.
2 : 2
Cordeiro C.F.
Cordeiro C.F. "A"