AF7 - Fase Previa 2018 - 31 y 1

  • Table

Grupo A

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Pabellon Promesas

4 4 0 0 9 1 8 12
2

Victoria F.C.

4 2 0 2 6 3 3 6
3

R.C. Celta Campeche

4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
4

San Martin C.F. "A"

4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
5

S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "C"

4 0 2 2 1 7 -6 2

Grupo B

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

ACD Ancorad'ouro

4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
2

Santiago de Compostela C.F. "B"

4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
3

Arousa Futbol 7

4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5
4

Portonovo S.D.

4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4
5

C.D. Portas

4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1

Grupo C

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Quirinal "A"

4 4 0 0 21 0 21 12
2

C.J. Cambados "B"

4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
3

S.D. Amanecer

4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
4

U.D. Paiosaco "A"

4 1 0 3 4 17 -13 3
5

Moraña C.F.

4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Grupo D

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Santiago de Compostela C.F. "A"

4 4 0 0 23 0 23 12
2

Atletico Cuntis C.F.

4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
3

C.D. La Purísima

4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
4

S.D. Xuventu Aguiño

4 1 1 2 2 9 -7 4
5

U.D. Santa Mariña "B"

4 0 0 4 0 17 -17 0

Grupo E

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Calasanz "A"

4 3 1 0 20 1 19 10
2

Victoria C.F. "A"

4 2 2 0 5 0 5 8
3

Pabellón C.F. "B"

4 2 1 1 4 1 3 7
4

Atlético Riveira

4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
5

Viajes Interrias Fútbol Femenino

4 0 0 4 0 19 -19 0

Grupo F

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

A.F.B. Lanzarote

4 4 0 0 24 2 22 12
2

A.D. Vila do Corpus

4 3 0 1 23 4 19 9
3

C.D. Calasanz "B"

4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
4

Union S.D. O Grove

4 0 1 3 3 15 -12 1
5

San Martin C.F. "B"

4 0 1 3 3 36 -33 1

Grupo G

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Quirinal "B"

4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10
2

E.F. Lalín

4 3 0 1 16 5 11 9
3

C.D. Coya

4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
4

C.D. Calasanz "C"

4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
5

Catoira S.D.

4 0 1 3 3 17 -14 1

Grupo H

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "A"

4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
2

Pontevedra C.F.

4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9
3

Victoria C.F. "B"

4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
4

C.D. Quirinal "C"

4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
5

S.D. Villagarcía "A"

4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0

Grupo I

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

U.D. Santa Mariña "A"

4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
2

EFM Concello de Boiro

4 3 0 1 12 8 4 9
3

C.J. Cambados "A"

4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
4

E.D.M. Salceda

4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 2
5

U.D. Paiosaco "B"

4 0 2 2 6 15 -9 2

Eliminatorias

Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C.
2 : 1
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "B"
C.J. Cambados "B"
C.J. Cambados
0 : 4
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Victoria C.F. "A"
Victoria C.F.
2 : 0
S.D. Amanecer
S.D. Amanecer
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
1 : 1
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "B"
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
1 : 0
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "B"
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
2 : 0
C.D. Coya
C.D. Coya
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro
0 : 0
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "B"

Cuartos de final

C.D. Calasanz "A"
C.D. Calasanz
1 : 0
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "A"
A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
4 : 1
Victoria F.C.
Victoria F.C.
C.D. Quirinal "B"
C.D. Quirinal
0 : 5
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "A"
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
3 : 1
Victoria C.F.
Victoria C.F. "A"
C.D. Quirinal "A"
C.D. Quirinal
0 : 1
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo "A"
S.D.C.R Narón O Freixo
2 : 3
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
C.D. Pabellon Promesas
1 : 2
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
ACD Ancorad'ouro
ACD Ancorad'ouro
0 : 1
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro

Semifinales

A.F.B. Lanzarote
A.F.B. Lanzarote
0 : 1
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "A"
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
3 : 0
A.D. Vila do Corpus
A.D. Vila do Corpus
E.F. Lalín
E.F. Lalín
0 : 4
C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Calasanz "A"
Pontevedra C.F.
Pontevedra C.F.
1 : 2
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro

Finales

Atletico Cuntis C.F.
Atletico Cuntis C.F.
1 : 1
Santiago de Compostela C.F.
Santiago de Compostela C.F. "A"
C.D. Calasanz "A"
C.D. Calasanz
2 : 0
EFM Concello de Boiro
EFM Concello de Boiro