AF7 - Fase Previa 2018 - 29 y 30

  • Table

Grupo A

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.D. Xuventu Oroso

4 4 0 0 27 0 27 12
2

C.P. Calasancio

4 3 0 1 9 1 8 9
3

U.D. Santa Mariña "C"

4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
4

C.D. Areosa "B"

4 1 0 3 2 12 -10 3
5

S.D. Villagarcía "B"

4 0 0 4 1 27 -26 0

Grupo B

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Bertamirans C.F. "A"

4 3 1 0 12 1 11 10
2

San Tirso S.D. "A"

4 3 0 1 5 1 4 9
3

E.F. Racing de Ferrol "C"

4 1 2 1 7 4 3 5
4

E.F.B. Moañesa

4 0 2 2 1 6 -5 2
5

C.D.C. Santa Teresita

4 0 1 3 0 13 -13 1

Grupo C

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Pabellón C.F. "A"

4 4 0 0 29 1 28 12
2

Montañeros CF "B"

4 2 1 1 7 10 -3 7
3

Atlético Arteixo

4 2 0 2 4 13 -9 6
4

C.D. Ribadumia

4 0 2 2 5 11 -6 2
5

Ulla C.F.

4 0 1 3 2 12 -10 1

Grupo D

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

C.D. Areosa "A"

4 4 0 0 18 0 18 12
2

Bertamirans C.F. "C"

4 3 0 1 11 3 8 9
3

E.D. Barbadás "A"

5 2 0 3 9 8 1 6
4

Armenteira C.F.

4 1 0 3 3 21 -18 3
5

Oza Juvenil S.D. "A"

4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Grupo E

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Betanzos C.F. "A"

4 3 1 0 13 0 13 10
2

E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz

4 3 0 1 12 8 4 9
3

E.D.C. Verín

4 1 1 2 8 6 2 4
4

Gondomar S.C.

4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
5

Oza Juvenil S.D. "B"

4 0 1 3 0 18 -18 1

Grupo F

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.F. Racing de Ferrol "A"

4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
2

San Agustín "A"

4 3 0 1 14 3 11 9
3

C.D. Conxo

4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
4

San Tirso S.D. "B"

4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
5

E.D. Barbadás "B"

3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

Grupo G

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Porriño Industrial F.C.

4 4 0 0 18 2 16 12
2

C.D. Cuatrovientos

4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
3

Bertamiráns C.F. "B"

4 2 0 2 9 5 4 6
4

Pabellon C.F. "C"

4 0 1 3 0 9 -9 1
5

Once Caballeros C.F.

4 0 1 3 0 20 -20 1

Grupo H

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

Ourense CF

4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12
2

Montañeros CF "A"

4 2 1 1 12 4 8 7
3

Céltiga F.C.

4 1 1 2 6 11 -5 4
4

C.F. Noia

3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
5

Betanzos C.F. "C"

3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0

Grupo I

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost Goals scored Goals conceded GD Points
1

E.F. Hernani Gonçalves

4 4 0 0 12 2 10 12
2

Betanzos C.F. "B"

4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
3

San Tirso S.D. "C"

4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
4

S.D. Ribadeo

4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
5

Alondras C.F.

4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Eliminatorias

C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
2 : 0
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "A"
Montañeros CF "B"
Montañeros CF
0 : 2
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
3 : 1
U.D. Santa Mariña
U.D. Santa Mariña "C"
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
3 : 0
C.D. Conxo
C.D. Conxo
Montañeros CF "A"
Montañeros CF
5 : 1
San Tirso S.D.
San Tirso S.D. "C"
Betanzos C.F. "B"
Betanzos C.F.
2 : 2
Bertamiráns C.F.
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo
2 : 0
E.D. Barbadás
E.D. Barbadás "A"

Cuartos de final

E.F. Racing de Ferrol "A"
E.F. Racing de Ferrol
1 : 3
C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
4 : 0
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "C"
C.D. Areosa "A"
C.D. Areosa
3 : 1
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
E.D. Luis Calvo Sanz
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Pabellón C.F.
3 : 1
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
2 : 1
C.D. Cuatrovientos
C.D. Cuatrovientos
Betanzos C.F. "A"
Betanzos C.F.
2 : 1
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.F. Hernani Gonçalves
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
1 : 0
Montañeros CF
Montañeros CF "A"
Bertamirans C.F. "A"
Bertamirans C.F.
3 : 0
Bertamiráns C.F.
Bertamiráns C.F. "B"

Semifinales

C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
1 : 0
Porriño Industrial F.C.
Porriño Industrial F.C.
C.D. Areosa "A"
C.D. Areosa
1 : 2
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
1 : 0
Betanzos C.F.
Betanzos C.F. "A"
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
E.D. Xuventu Oroso
0 : 0
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"

Finales

C.P. Calasancio
C.P. Calasancio
0 : 2
Pabellón C.F.
Pabellón C.F. "A"
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
0 : 3
Bertamirans C.F.
Bertamirans C.F. "A"